Aka: Ah Sun Chow Hoon, Kwai Sun Chow,

Grandmaster William K.S. Chow

Born: 1914 Died: 1987 Hawaii United States
Kempo is for the street first; everything else is secondary.
William K.S. Chow founded the style of: Go Shin Jitsu Kai Chinese Kempo

Lineage Tree