Aka: Steve M. Zalazowski, Stephen Zalazowski, Steve Zalazowski, Steve M. Zalazowski, Sr.,

Senior Teacher Steve Zalazowski, Sr.

Born: 1981
Steve Zalazowski, Sr. is the founder of United Martial Arts Self Defense Academy

Lineage Tree