Aka: Scooter,

Ronin-Sensei Russell G. Carter, Jr.

Born: 1959 Indiana United States
Russell G. Carter, Jr. founded the style of: Ronin-Do
Russell G. Carter, Jr. is the founder of Ronin-ryu

Lineage Tree