Aka: Lori Hadzovic,

Instructor Lori Pickle

Born: 1975 IL United States
' I may not be the nicest teacher out there but I CARE! Care about your partner enough to actually attack them. Dont do it halfway, no bad guy in the world is going to worry about bruising your wrist. Don't bruise them but make them work! Care enough!
Lori Pickle is the founder of Twin Eagle Martial Arts

Lineage Tree