Aka: Nikaime,

Soke Kenei Mabuni

Born: 1918 Died: 2015 Japan
Kenei Mabuni founded the style of: Koka Wada Yukibushi Ha-Ninpo
Kenei Mabuni is the founder of Shito Ryu Karate School,Japan
Add Timeline Event

Timeline for Kenei Mabuni

Timeline

Click "Add a Timeline Event" to be the first to contribute!