Aka: Nikaime,

Soke Kenei Mabuni

Born: 1918 Died: 2015 Japan
Kenei Mabuni founded the style of: Koka Wada Yukibushi Ha-Ninpo
Kenei Mabuni is the founder of Shito Ryu Karate School,Japan
Add Link

Informational Links

Add links to external informational sites