Aka: Ishijima,

Katsunosuke Matsuoka

Born: 1836 Died: 1898 Japan
Katsunosuke Matsuoka founded the style of: Matsuoka Ha Shinto Yoshin Ryu
Katsunosuke Matsuoka is the founder of Shindokan

Lineage Tree

Students