Aka: Henry Seishiro Okazaki,

Professor Henry S. Okazaki

Born: 1890 Died: 1951 HI United States
Henry S. Okazaki founded the style of: Kodenkan Jujitsu
Danzan Ryu Jujitsu
Henry S. Okazaki is the founder of Kodenkan

Lineage Tree