Aka: Rett McConnell,

Sifu Garrett McConnell

Born: 1987 IN United States
'The thing about bullies is, if you break their arm, they can't hit you. If you break their leg, they can't chase you. And if you break their jaw, they can't say hurtful things.'
Garrett McConnell founded the style of: American Warrior Kempo Combatives
AWKC Kenpo Combatives
Garrett McConnell is the founder of American Warrior Kenpo Combatives

Lineage Tree

Additional Instructors