Aka: Jules Martin, Marty Martin,

Sensei Erbert C. Martin

Born: 1926 Died: 2013 Louisiana United States
Erbert C. Martin is the founder of Martin's School of Judo-Ju Jitsu Inc.
Share a story, legend or Bio

Stories / Legends

Be the first to contribute a Story, Legend or Biography!