Aka: Doug Thomas,

Douglas Thomas

Born: 1963 NC United States
Add Timeline Event

Timeline for Douglas Thomas

Timeline

01/01/1991 Began martial arts at Lubbock Karate in Lubbock, Texas under John Liles.