Aka: Chris, master,

Sifu Christopher Fournier

Born: 1961 United States
'martial arts training can be dangerous, so lets take care for one another'
Christopher Fournier founded the style of: Mixed Kungfu
Kan Shu Kenpo
5 Animal Kungfu Home Study Course
Christopher Fournier is the founder of Ng Ying Kungfu & Tai Chi Chuan

Lineage Tree

Additional Instructors