Aka: Shi-Zu Allen Abad, Xiju Allen Abad,

Grandmaster Allen A. Abad

Born: 1950 Died: 2009 California United States
Your life is the TRUE testament to your skill as a martial artist, not your rank or your trophies.
Allen A. Abad founded the style of: Abad's Martial Arts International

Lineage Tree

Additional Instructors