Aka: Mongoose,

Ade Dosunmu MD

Born: 1957
Ade Dosunmu MD is the founder of Spartan Karate

Lineage Tree




  

Comments

Dear Site Moderator, I can't

Dear Site Moderator, I can't seem to be able to get the site to show my primary instructors such as F.J. Lovret, Hanshi Sinclair Thorne, Masayuki Shimabukuro etc...Please help correct this if you can. Thanks.